Lista startowa

Lista startowa


PROFI


1. SąsiedziGrzegorz Matura , Arkadiusz Laskowski
2. D4ADaniel Wojtowicz, Adam Dyrek
3. KIWK-a biegaAnna Wilk, Mariusz Słaboń
4. Niemo OSA Adventure TeamAndrzej Morel, Mateusz Gruntowski
5. Coś nom pizło na łebJarek Borgiel, Paweł Masztalski
6.Banda Zająca/Night Rebels GliwicePrzemek Zając, Dawid Boryczka
7. OKruchyJanusz Kruszelnicki, Kacper Kruszelnicki
8. FEBYSKrzysztof Pieczara, Leszek Skrudlik
9. TIMTIRIM TEAMMateusz Trzop, Darek Pagacz
10. Timtirim Team MJJerzy Batelt, Marcin Loska
11. ArsBonaSeweryn Kucharczyk, Wojciech Kapustka
12. Kaszaloty KreningowoRadosław Pisarek, Bartłomiej Nogły
13. DziabnięciMarzka Janerka, Artur Moroń
14. sevencoins.plOleksandr Darchuk, Tomasz Domin
15. Klub Królika StefanaAnia Witkowska, Maciej Witkowski
16. Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMISGrzegorz Czarny, Basia Czarny
17. GE HealthAheadAnna Hoduń, Tomasz Radczuk
18. Koszmary z ulicy WiązówZuzanna Kędzierska, Filip Polednia
19. Gymcity/InO SCIIrek Waluga, Piotr Marszałek
20. Xin Chao RidersMaciej Szewczyk, Jakub Hetmańczyk
21. WyzwanieJakub Lasek, Jarosław Miazga
22. PM EcologyPiotr Wlazło, Michał Mrozowski
23. Hassan hopsanKatarzyna Stanek, Michał Stanek
24. Rycerze skórzanej torbyDariusz Gloc, Sylwester Wróbel
25. BluebirdsJakub Król, Maria Wolff
26. ON-SIGHT / NavigatoriaKrzysztof Łakomiec, Rafał Adametz

OPEN

1. Vajra team Sebastian Kołodziej, Paweł Baran
2. Sto Kilo i PółJoanna Marek, Bartłomiej Balcer
3. ATZ RacibórzPiotr Lewandowski
4. PrzePatPrzemysław Błażyca, Patryk Krupa
5. PartizanyMariusz Nowak, Tomasz Tuleja
6. Nierychło aczkolwiek konsekwentnieMichał Mączka
7. Napalone DzikiPaweł Lenczewski, Michał Lenczewski
8. Mig-MigAriel Wcisło, Alicja Marzec
9. Equipos Nucleares De San EscobarPaweł Jary, Jacek Wrzeciono
10. Wounded Knee XIIIMariusz Nastuła, Wojciech Pasiecznik
11. TRIAJLONYSabina Bartecka, Marcin Zdziebło
12. A mogli my iść na piwoRafał Kalus, Małgorzata Stolarek
13. (ZA)LANE KLUSKIKinga Kluska, Rafał Cyba
14. Którędy do baruKatarzyna Stanek, Angelika Skutela
15. OdjechaniKasia Klimsza, Michal Klimsza
16. SnickersTeamElżbieta Ferenc, Robert Woźnica
17. To tu to tamMariusz Wuwer, Celina Gogol
18. Wodzionka ReaktywacjaMaciej Widera, Wojciech Widera
19. Nowak TeamKatarzyna Chyżyńska, Grzegorz Redman

BIEG

1. NiezgodniPrzemysław Niezgoda
2. NiezgodniLucyna Niezgoda
3. KiZKMaria Początek
4.Anna Budka
5. CSC Adventure AcademyKamila Lachera
6. Bielsko-Biała O-teamBogusława Baran
7. Bielsko-Biała O-teamKamilla Wojarska
8. Bielsko-Biała O-teamBeata Jaczewska
9. Okiem WilkaKarolina Ryskalok
10. Okiem WilkaPiotr Ryskalok
11. Marcin Lalewicz
12. Okiem WilkaSławosz Głodek
13. Martyna Berghauzen
14. Rafał Polański
15. Paweł Adamczyk
16.Artur Woźniak
17. InOSCIMarcin Bijok
18.Katarzyna Mikołajczyk

ROWER

1.Adam Tkocz
2. Diablo Bike TeamMariusz Kowalczyk
3. Diablo Bike TeamPiotr Burcek
4. Diablo Bike TeamAneta Komar
5. WRŚAdam Mańka
6. Aleksandra Mańka
7.Daniel Trojan
8. PawlikPaweł Pułtorak
9. Bogdan Bąk
10.Henryk Brtecki
11.Piotr Machacz
12. Rowerowy CyprzanówAdrian Nikiel
13. 🙂Wioleta Lisik
14. Aleksander Bulak
15. Szychy Od SzprychyMonika Szopa
16. Szychy Od SzprychyMarek Szopa
17. Szychy Od SzprychyDawid Blaski
18. Michał Chmielarz
19.Daniel Jakubiak
20. Kamil Olszewski
21. Marian Stokowiec
22. Szychy Od SzprychyŁukasz Joszko
23. Róża WiatrówKonrad Leyko
24. Wojciech Małodobry
25. Ja Ma GaJanusz Gawinkowski
26. WRŚMichał Bienioszek

RODZINNA

1.Kotokłaki Dobroszka Gnutek, Bartosz Gnutek, Anna Sędek
2. BazingaEmilka Bartecka, Dominik Bartecki, Dawid Bartecki, Monika Bartecka
3. Vinx Edyta Lewandowska, Małgorzata Lewandowska, Justyna Lewandowska
4. Matka i córkaKarolina Ordzowiała, Nikola Ordzowiała, Sebastian Ordzowiały
5. Lena i BeataLena, Beata Balcarek
6. F-teamŁukasz Knaś, Ewelina Knaś, Anita Knaś, Hania Knaś
7. Wilcze łapkiDamian Lazar, Milena Lazar, Anna Lazar, Jolanta Krzyżoś
8. HOBBICIAgnieszka Szpyrka, Ryszard Szpyrka, Emilia Szpyrka, Krzysztof Szpyrka, Jakub Szpyrka
9. KajdolkiZuzanna Kajda, Adam Kajda, Aleks Kajda, Eryk Kajda
10. Wesołe DudkiMagda Dudek, Grześ Dudek
11. Bra(yan)Ma(gda) Do MarzeńMagdalena Stużyńska, Bryan Roggenbuck
12. WILKOWCEHelena Ślączka, Maciej Ślączka, Magdalena Wilczak
13. Szalone goblinyWawryk Karolina, Wawryk Tytus
14. Drużyna JakubaJakub Wójcik-Andrzejewski, Monika Andrzejewska, Magdalena Andrzejewska, Wojciech Wypych, Dorota Thiel
15. Pędzące RobaczkiKlaudia Frey, Marcin Trojanowski, Kamila Trojanowska, Oliwia Frey